2019-20 Trine Wrestling Roster

Matthew Abraham full bio Matthew Abraham Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 197 Hometown/High School: Seven Hills, Ohio / Padua Franciscan
Efrain Amezquita full bio Efrain Amezquita Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 165 Hometown/High School: Twelve Mile, Ind. / Caston
Jacob Andrina full bio Jacob Andrina Cl.: So. Weight Class: 174 Hometown/High School: Cassopolis, Mich. / Edwardsburg
Kennth Boller full bio Kennth Boller Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 184 Hometown/High School: Colfax, Ind. / Clinton Prairie
Brent Booth full bio Brent Booth Cl.: So. Weight Class: 197 Hometown/High School: Midland, Mich. / H.H. Dow
Sam Burge full bio Sam Burge Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 184 Hometown/High School: Niles, Mich. / Niles-Brandywine
Cordell Camp full bio Cordell Camp Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 197 Hometown/High School: Waterloo, Ind. / Garrett
Luke Carver full bio Luke Carver Cl.: Sr. Weight Class: 184 Hometown/High School: Sturgis, Mich. / Sturgis
Owen Conklin full bio Owen Conklin Cl.: So. Weight Class: 165 Hometown/High School: West Lafayette, Ind. / Harrison
Justin Davis full bio Justin Davis Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 141 Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Carroll
Russell DeMarco full bio Russell DeMarco Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: Port Clinton, Ohio / Port Clinton
Anthony Eberle full bio Anthony Eberle Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 125 Hometown/High School: Huntertown, Ind. / Carroll
Nevan Freestone full bio Nevan Freestone Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 149 Hometown/High School: Frankfort, Ind. / Clinton Prairie
Jacob Garrett full bio Jacob Garrett Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: Colfax, Ind. / Clinton Prairie
Chase Gibson full bio Chase Gibson Cl.: So. Weight Class: 197 Hometown/High School: Coldwater, Mich. / Bronson
Anthony Greenman full bio Anthony Greenman Cl.: So. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: Sand Creek, Mich. / Sand Creek
Sebastian Iverson full bio Sebastian Iverson Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 133 Hometown/High School: Greenfield, Wis. / Whitnall
Brant Joseph full bio Brant Joseph Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: Frankfort, Ind. / Clinton Prairie
Ryan Mahoney full bio Ryan Mahoney Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 184 Hometown/High School: Westfield, Ind. / Westfield
Sean McAbee full bio Sean McAbee Cl.: Sr. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Bishop Dwenger
Nick Miller full bio Nick Miller Cl.: Sr. Weight Class: 174 Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Snider
Brandon Minear full bio Brandon Minear Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 149 Hometown/High School: Aurora, Colo. / Regis Jesuit
Javier Padilla full bio Javier Padilla Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: New Palistine, Ind. / New Palistine
Dominic Pecoraro full bio Dominic Pecoraro Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 133 Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / Carmel
Riley Rasler full bio Riley Rasler Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 157 Hometown/High School: LaGrange, Ind. / Prairie Heights
Zach Saylor full bio Zach Saylor Cl.: Sr. Weight Class: 285 Hometown/High School: Anderson, Ind. / Anderson
Davynn Schneider full bio Davynn Schneider Cl.: Jr. Weight Class: 165 Hometown/High School: Allegan, Mich. / Allegan
Larry Slygh full bio Larry Slygh Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 174 Hometown/High School: Ada, Ohio / Elida
Jordyn Wills full bio Jordyn Wills Cl.: So. Weight Class: 157 Hometown/High School: Kennard, Ind. / Eastern Hancock
Mason Young full bio Mason Young Cl.: Fr. Weight Class: 157 Hometown/High School: Morris, Ill. / Morris