Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Mar. 09 Allegheny Albion, Mich. 16
Mar. 23 Trine   3
Mar. 26 Defiance   6
Mar. 29 Ursuline (Ohio)   11
Apr. 02 Albion *   18
Apr. 05 Trine *   6
Apr. 08 Alma *   22
Apr. 12 Trine *   5
Apr. 16 Kalamazoo *   19
Apr. 18 Trine *   8
Apr. 22 Hope *   20
Apr. 24 Trine *   0
Mar. 06 Trine   2
Mar. 07 Wilmington (OH) DePauw University, Greencastle, Ind. 6
Mar. 14 Trine   8
Mar. 21 Trine   10
Apr. 01 Trine *   11
Apr. 03 Calvin *   16
Apr. 07 Trine *   2
Apr. 11 Saint Mary's *   8
Apr. 15 Trine *   3
Apr. 18 Adrian *   8
Apr. 23 Trine *   2
Apr. 25 Olivet *   12
Mar. 10 Trine   8
Mar. 11 Trine   3
Mar. 19 Trine   2
Mar. 25 Trine   5
Apr. 06 Trine *   1
Apr. 09 Kalamazoo *   12
Apr. 12 Trine *   4 Played at 139 W Angela Blvd., South Bend, IN 46617
Apr. 16 Trine *   5
Apr. 20 Hope *   18
Apr. 26 Trine *   9
Apr. 28 Albion *   21
Apr. 30 Alma *   14 Senior Day
Mar. 04 Wilmington (OH)   10
Mar. 07 Concordia Chicago   14
Mar. 11 Trine   6
Mar. 15 Trine   5
Mar. 24 Mt. St. Joseph   8 Angola, Ind.
Mar. 26 Ursuline (Ohio)   20
Apr. 02 Trine   10
Apr. 05 Trine *   2
Apr. 08 Saint Mary's *   20
Apr. 11 Trine *   1
Apr. 15 Adrian *   15
Apr. 20 Olivet *   0
Apr. 22 Trine *   6
Apr. 27 Trine *   9
Apr. 29 Calvin *   19
Feb. 24 Trine   8
Feb. 28 Trine   6
Mar. 03 Benedictine (IL)   9
Mar. 10 Trine   10
Mar. 15 Trine   8
Mar. 18 Augustana (IL)   15
Mar. 24 Trine   2
Mar. 28 Trine   16
Mar. 31 Trine *   1
Apr. 07 Trine *   5
Apr. 11 Adrian *   10
Apr. 17 Olivet *   3
Apr. 21 Trine *   5
Apr. 23 Trine *   17 Rescheduled from April 16
Apr. 25 Calvin *   16
Apr. 28 Hope *   18
Feb. 26 Trine   8
Mar. 02 Earlham   12
Mar. 05 Siena Heights Bluffton, S.C. 12
Mar. 12 Trine   14
Mar. 16 Trine   6
Mar. 20 Trine   5
Mar. 23 Elmhurst   1
Mar. 27 Ohio Northern    
Mar. 30 Albion *    
Apr. 06 Saint Mary's *    
Apr. 10 Trine *    
Apr. 13 Alma *    
Apr. 16 Trine *    
Apr. 20 Kalamazoo *    
Apr. 24 Trine *    
Apr. 27 Trine *    
* Conference
Bold team: Home event